Updated Daily

Cv6 6 Latest Promotions — New offers every day, more opportunities every day

New promotions arrive at cv6 6 every day. From welcome bonuses to weekly cashback, Eid specials to cricket bonuses — find everything in one place.

45+
Active Offers
Daily
New Promotion
৳5000
Maximum Bonus
cv6 6

Most Popular Offers

Currently Active

cv6 6 HOT 2 Days Left
Deposit Bonus
Eid Special: 150% on First Deposit

A special Eid offer for new members. Deposit ৳500 or more and get an instant 150% bonus.

31 July 2026
+150%Bonus
cv6 6 NEW 72 Hours Left
Free Spins
75 Free Spins at the Start of the Week

Deposit ৳1,000 or more every Monday and get 75 free spins on any slots game.

Weekly
75Free Spins
cv6 6 Ongoing
Cashback
Weekly 15% Cashback — All Games

Get 15% of your total net weekly losses back every Monday. Maximum ৳2,000.

Every Week
15%Cashback
cv6 6 HOT Series in Progress
Sports Betting
IPL 2026: Free Bet on Every Match

Get a ৳200 Free Bet on every IPL match. Back any team — no risk involved.

During the Series
৳200Free Bet
cv6 6 Ongoing
Reload Bonus
50% Reload Bonus on Second Deposit

Get a 50% bonus on your second deposit, up to ৳500. Available to all existing members.

Ongoing
+50%Reload
cv6 6 NEW
Referral Bonus
Invite a Friend, Earn ৳200

For every friend you refer who registers at cv6 6 and makes their first deposit, you earn ৳200.

Unlimited
৳200Per Referral
45+
Active Promotions
৳5000
Maximum Bonus
24/7
Support
100K+
Active Members
Daily
New Offer

Cv6 6 Promotions — Why Are They the Best in Bangladesh?

Many online platforms run promotions to attract new members, then stop offering much once they've signed up. cv6 6 is different. Here, new members get a generous welcome bonus, and existing members continue to enjoy a variety of offers every week.

Whether you're in Dhaka, Chittagong, Sylhet, or Rajshahi, you can join cv6 6 and access all promotions from anywhere in Bangladesh. Easy deposits via Mobile Pay, Nagad, and Rocket mean claiming bonuses is just as simple.

Tip: cv6 6 runs its biggest promotions during Eid, Puja, and major cricket tournaments. Make sure to check this page regularly during those periods.

Deposit Bonus Promotions

This is the most straightforward offer around. For every deposit you make, you receive a percentage on top as a bonus. New members can get between 100% and 150% on their first deposit. A 50% reload bonus is also available on the second deposit.

Free Spin Promotion

There's a weekly free spins offer for slots fans. Deposit a set amount every Monday and earn between 50 and 75 free spins. Winnings from spins can be withdrawn once the wagering requirements are met.

Sports Betting Promotions

Cricket passion runs deep in Bangladesh, and cv6 6 gets that. Special betting bonuses are available for IPL, World Cup, and any Bangladesh team series. Free bet offers carry no risk — you keep your winnings if you win, and your own money stays safe if you lose.

Referral Promotion

Refer your friends to cv6 6 and earn for every successful sign-up. You get ৳200 per referral with no cap — the more friends you bring, the more you earn.

Recent Updates

10 July 2026
Eid Special 150% Bonus Now Live

A special bonus offer for new members has launched in celebration of Eid ul-Adha.

Deposit Bonus
July 7, 2026
IPL Free Bet Offer Now Live

Get a ৳200 free bet on every match throughout the IPL 2026 series.

Sports Betting
1 July 2026
Referral Bonus Increased from ৳150 to ৳200

The referral bonus has been increased to ৳200 per successful referral.

Referral
24 June 2026
Weekly Free Spins Increased from 50 to 75

The Monday Free Spins offer has been upgraded with bigger rewards for regular members.

Free Spins
15 June 2026
VIP 25% Cashback Now Live

An exclusive weekly 25% cashback program for VIP members has launched.

Cashback
cv6 6

How to Get the Most Out of Promotions

Claiming promotions at cv6 6 is straightforward, but getting the most out of them takes a little strategy. Long-time players use certain tactics that casual players often overlook.

Deposit During the Offer Period

Cv6 6 offers its biggest bonuses during Eid and other special occasions. Depositing during these periods means you get more than usual.

Understanding Wagering Requirements

Each bonus has its own wagering requirements. Choosing offers with lower wagering means you can withdraw your winnings faster.

One Bonus at a Time

Don't activate a new bonus before you've fully used the current one. Be patient and complete it first.

Claim Your Referral Bonus

Refer friends to cv6 6 and earn a bonus for yourself while they receive a welcome bonus too. It's a win for both sides.

Remember: all promotions come with terms and conditions. Take a moment to read them before claiming — it saves disappointment later.

Everything You Need to Know About Promotions

cv6 6 updates at least one new promotion every day. During major festivals or sporting events, several offers go live at the same time. Bookmark this page and check back daily.

Generally, you cannot claim a new deposit bonus while another bonus is still active. However, cashback and referral bonuses can run alongside other offers. Check the terms of each promotion for full details.

No, bonus funds cannot be withdrawn directly. You need to meet the specified wagering requirements first. For example, x20 means you must wager 20 times the bonus amount. Once the requirements are fulfilled, you can withdraw your winnings via Mobile Pay or Nagad.

Yes, all payment methods at cv6 6 — Mobile Pay, Nagad, and Rocket — are eligible for promotions. There is no discrimination based on your chosen payment method.

Expired promotions can no longer be used. That said, cv6 6 launches new offers every day, so there's no need to worry. Check back on this page regularly and you'll always find something new.

Join cv6 6 and Enjoy the Latest Promotions

Register now and get your welcome bonus instantly. Fresh offers are waiting for you every day.

বাংলা